ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΗ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΑΡΣΕΝΙΟΥ


Σέργης Γρηγόριος - Πρόεδρος
Ορφανός Νικόλαος
Δημητροκάλλης Στυλιανός
Μετζουβής Βασίλειος
Κάβουρα Ιωάννα


ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΗ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑ ΑΠΕΡΑΘΟΥ


Μπάκαλος Γεώργιος (Πρόεδρος)
Γιακουμή Χριστίνα
Ελευθερίου Λογοθέτης


ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΗ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑ ΔΟΝΟΥΣΑΣ


Αντιδήμαρχος Δονούσας: Πράσινος Μιχαήλ
Πράσινος Δημήτριος (Πρόεδρος)
Κωβαίος Εμμανουήλ
Σιγάλας Νικόλαος
Τσαβαρής Γεώργιος
Ρούσσος Δημήτριος


ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΗ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΑΣ


Αντιδήμαρχος Ηρακλειάς: Γαβαλάς Ιωάννης
Γαβαλάς Ευάγγελος (Πρόεδρος)
Γαβαλάς Ιωάννης
Γαβαλάς Πέτρος
Ζωγράφος Ιωάννης
Γαβαλάς Δημήτριος


ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΗ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑ ΚΟΥΦΟΝΗΣΙΩΝ


Αντιδήμαρχος Κουφονησίων: Φωστιέρης Παναγιώτης
Κωβαίος Αντώνιος (Πρόεδρος)
Ταγκουλης Ιωάννης
Δούγκαρη Αικατερίνη
Πρασίνου Αικατερίνη
Συμιγδαλάς Ιωάννης


ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΗ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑ ΝΑΞΟΥ


Μαυρογιάννης Ευθύμιος (Πρόεδρος)
Γιαννάκης Γεώργιος
Βιτζηλαίου Καλλιόπη
Καπίρης Σταμάτιος
Περιστεράκη Ανθή


ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΗ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑ ΦΙΛΩΤΙΟΥ


Κρασσάς Βασίλειος (Πρόεδρος)
Μανιός Γεώργιος
Λιόφαγος Στέφανος
Βασιλάκης Νικόλαος
Βασιλάκη Άννα


ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΗ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑ ΣΧΟΙΝΟΥΣΑΣ


Αντιδήμαρχος Σχοινούσας: Σίμου Νικολέτα
Σιγάλας Μιχαήλ (Πρόεδρος)
Οικονομίδου Ιωάννα
Νομικός Νικόλαος
Νομικός Γεώργιος
Κωβαίος Εμμανουήλ


ΤΟΠΙΚΗ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑ ΔΑΜΑΡΙΩΝΑ


Σωμαρίπας Κωνσταντίνος (Πρόεδρος)
Δέτσης Εμμανουήλ
Καλαϊτζής Μιχαήλ


ΤΟΠΙΚΗ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑ ΚΟΡΩΝΙΔΑΣ


Κορρές Δημήτριος (Πρόεδρος)
Χωριανόπουλος Αντώνιος
Κορρές Ιωάννης


ΤΟΠΙΚΗ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑ ΚΟΡΩΝΟΥ


Χουζούρης Νικόλαος (Πρόεδρος)
Σιδερής Δημόκριτος
Σιδερής Ματθαίος


ΤΟΠΙΚΗ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑ ΧΑΛΚΕΙΟΥ


Γαβαλάς Γεώργιος (Πρόεδρος)
Ανδριέλου Αικατερίνη
Κυπραίος Δημήτριος


ΤΟΠΙΚΗ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑ ΒΙΒΛΟΥ


Σκάρκος Σπυρίδων (Πρόεδρος)
Βασαλάκη Ελένη
Ζούλης Κυριάκος


ΤΟΠΙΚΗ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑ ΓΑΛΑΝΑΔΟΥ


Βαθρακοκοίλης Γεώργιος (Πρόεδρος)
Δρύλλης Στυλιανός
Βαθρακοκοίλης Μιχαήλ


ΤΟΠΙΚΗ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑ ΓΛΙΝΑΔΟΥ


Σέργης Ιωάννης (Πρόεδρος)
Ζαχαράτος Ευάγγελος
Κατερίνης Σπυρίδων


ΤΟΠΙΚΗ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑ ΚΥΝΙΔΑΡΟΥ


Κλουβάτος Κωνσταντίνος (Πρόεδρος)
Τσελέντης Κωνσταντίνος
Τσελέντης Ιωάννης


ΤΟΠΙΚΗ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑ ΜΕΛΑΝΩΝ


Βερύκοκκος Ευάγγελος (Πρόεδρος)
Βασιλάκης Νικόλαος
Ξενάκης Γεώργιος


ΤΟΠΙΚΗ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑ ΠΟΤΑΜΙΑΣ


Ξενάκης Στυλιανός (Πρόεδρος)


ΤΟΠΙΚΗ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑ ΣΑΓΚΡΙΟΥ


Σκορδιαλός Στυλιανός (Πρόεδρος)
Σκουλούδης Ιωάννης
Στρατούρης Στεφανος


ΤΟΠΙΚΗ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑ ΔΑΝΑΚΟΥ


Βάσιλας Εμμανουήλ (Πρόεδρος)


ΤΟΠΙΚΗΣ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑΣ ΚΕΡΑΜΩΤΗΣ


Φακίνος Εμμανουήλ (Πρόεδρος)


ΤΟΠΙΚΗΣ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑΣ ΜΕΣΗΣ


Κουτσοκέρης Νικήτας (Πρόεδρος)


ΤΟΠΙΚΗΣ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑΣ ΜΟΝΗΣ


Χερουβείμ Μιχαήλ (Πρόεδρος)


ΤΟΠΙΚΗΣ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑΣ ΣΚΑΔΟΥ


Πάσουλας Μιχαήλ (Πρόεδρος)


ΤΟΠΙΚΗΣ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑΣ ΓΑΛΗΝΗΣ


Γεωργιλάκης Ιωάννης (Πρόεδρος)


ΤΟΠΙΚΗΣ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑΣ ΕΓΓΑΡΩΝ


Λιανός Παράσχος (Πρόεδρος)